d.o.b. 08.07.2008

Co-owner: Alexander Marion Friedrich (Alsheim)

PRA, PHTVL/PHPV, Cat- free (Test 2010 & 2011 & 2012 & 2013 & 2014)

Patella Luxation- free

  • International Champion
  • Israel Champion
  • Switzerland Champion
  • Austrian Champion
  • German Veteran Champion VDH
  • Luxemburg Veteran Champion
  • Croatian Veteran Champion
  • Luxemburg Junior Champion
  • Austrian Junior Champion
  • Bundesjugendsieger Austria & BIG Junior
  • Austrian Club Show BISjunior & BIS
  • PSK KlubSieger
 
 
 
 

Breeder: De Sudestada & Southern Soul kennels, Argentina

d.o.b. 09.04.2010

Co-owner: 

PRA, PHTVL/PHPV, Cat- free (Test 2011/2012/2013/2016)

  • International Champion
  • Israel Champion
  • Croatian Champion
  • Russian Champion
  • RKF Champion
  • Luxemburg Junior Champion
  • Switzerland Junior Champion

d.o.b. 26.12.2010

Owner: Catherine Kielwasser (Colmar, France)

  • International Champion
  • Croatian Champion
  • Switzerland Champion
  • Luxemburg Champion
  • Luxemburg Junior Champion
  • Bundesjugendsieger VDH
  • Champion Class Winner at EuW-14

d.o.b. 31.12.2010

Owner: (Dortmund)

  • Croatian Champion
  • 3 CACIB
  • PSK Zuchtzulassung

d.o.b. 08.07.2015

Owner: Gerlinde Zimmermann

PRA, PHTVL/PHPV, Cat – free (Test 2016&2018)

PRA B – free, MAC – free

  • International Champion
  • German Champion (VDH&PSK)
  • Luxemburg Champion
  • Croatian Champion
  • Switzerland Champion
  • ISPU Champion
  • ISPU Junior Champion
  • Alpen Junior Champion
  • German Junior Champion
  • Croatian Junior Champion
  • PSK Junior Winner
  • Bundesjugendsieger Austria & BIS-3 Junior

Breeder: A. Lukyanenko, Ukraine

d.o.b. 29.01.2016

Co-owner: U. Siepmann-Kram

PRA, PHTVL/PHPV, Cat- free (Test 2017)

Patella Luxation- free

  • Croatian Junior Champion
  • 4 CACIB
  • BIG-2

d.o.b. 20.08.2016

Co-owner: S. Sliwinskij (Darmstadt)

PRA, PHTVL/PHPV, Cat- free (Test 2017)

Patella Luxation- free

  • Switzerland Champion
  • Croatian Champion 
  • German Junior Champion
  • Luxemburg Junior Champion
  • Bundesjugendsieger Austria 
  • 9 CACIB